Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


15 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrej Kerič (Liberec)
11 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Huňa (Příbram)
10 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Lafata (Jablonec), Riste Naumov (Žižkov), Michal Papadopulos (Boleslav)
9 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tijani Belaid (Slavia), Tomáš Sedláček (Budějovice)
8 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roman Dobeš (Bohemians), Pavel Horváth (Plzeň), Michal Ordoš (Olomouc)
7 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Petr Benát (Budějovice), Tomáš Došek (Brno), Marek Kincl (Bohemians), Václav Svěrkoš (Ostrava)
6 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patrik Berger (Sparta), Jan Blažek (Liberec), Marek Jarolím (Slavia), Karel Kroupa (Zlín)
5 gólů
 
 
 
 
 
Bořek Dočkal (Liberec), Pavel Fořt (Slavia), Jan Chramosta (Boleslav), Michal Klesa (Příbram), Daniel Kolář (Plzeň), Mario Lička (Ostrava), Aidin Mahmutovič (Teplice), Jakub Mareš (Teplice), Rogerio Pereira T. Melinho (Olomouc), Tomáš Mičola (Ostrava), Jan Nezmar (Liberec), Rudolf Otepka (Ostrava), Petr Pavlík I. (Jablonec), Milan Petržela (Plzeň), Vlastimil Stožický (Teplice), David Střihavka (Ostrava), Jaromír Šilhan (Kladno), Róbert Zeher (Ostrava), David Zoubek (Bohemians)
4 góly
 
 
 
 
Martin Bača (Zlín), Adam Hloušek (Jablonec), Tomáš Hořava (Olomouc), Michal Hubník (Olomouc), Roman Hubník (Sparta), Milan Ivana (Slavia), Tomáš Janotka (Olomouc), Jiří Kladrubský (Sparta), Tomáš Michálek (Jablonec), Luboš Pecka (Boleslav), Jakub Řezníček (Boleslav), Tomáš Stráský (Budějovice), Marek Střeštík (Brno), Ludovic Sylvestre (Boleslav), Martin Vozábal (Žižkov)
3 góly
 
 
 
Aleš Besta (Brno), Tomáš Borek (Příbram), Ondřej Čelůstka (Zlín), Tomáš Hájovský (Plzeň), Fernando Hudson (Budějovice), Michal Kadlec II. (Sparta), Martin Klein (Teplice), Tomáš Klinka (Kladno), Zdeněk Kroča (Zlín), Juraj Kucka (Sparta), Marek Kulič (Sparta), David Limberský (Plzeň), Luboš Loučka (Jablonec), Pavel Macháček (Bohemians), Jiří Mlika (Plzeň), Tomáš Poláček (Boleslav), Václav Procházka (Boleslav), Michal Rabušic (Brno), Jan Rezek (Plzeň), Filip Rýdel (Zlín), Ondřej Szabo (Kladno), Vladimír Šmicer (Slavia), Petr Švancara (Žižkov), Kamil Vacek (Sparta), Štěpán Vachoušek (Teplice), Adam Varadi (Plzeň), Bony Wilfried (Sparta)
2 góly
 
 
René Bolf (Ostrava), Jaroslav Černý (Slavia), Tomáš Čížek (Jablonec), Pavel Drsek (Kladno), Pavel Eliáš (Jablonec), Tomáš Fenyk (Bohemians), Tomáš Frejlach (Liberec), Josef Hamouz (Jablonec), Marek Heinz (Brno), Andrej Hesek (Jablonec), Andrej Hesek (Teplice), Jan Holenda (Sparta), Martin Hudec (Olomouc), Petr Janda (Slavia), Václav Kadlec (Sparta), Václav Kalina (Boleslav), David Kalivoda (Brno), Richard Kalod (Žižkov), Tomáš Kazár (Olomouc), Karol Kisel (Sparta), Martin Komárek (Olomouc), Admir Ljevakovič (Teplice), Pavel Mezlík (Budějovice), Jakub Navrátil (Plzeň), Petr Papoušek (Liberec), Tomáš Pekhart (Slavia), Zbyněk Pospěch (Brno), Ondřej Smetana (Liberec), Pavol Straka (Žižkov), Zdeněk Šenkeřík (Slavia), František Ševinský (Plzeň), Josef Šural (Brno), Petr Trapp (Plzeň), Jan Trousil (Brno), Jiří Valenta (Jablonec), Milan Vukovič (Jablonec), Martin Vyskočil (Zlín), Martin Živný (Brno), Libor Žůrek (Zlín)
1 gól
 
David Bartek (Kladno), Oguz Han Biyik (Příbram), Milan Černý (Slavia), Pavel Černý (Jablonec), Danilo De Oliveira (Příbram), Robin Dejmek (Liberec), Michal Doležal (Teplice), Filipe Dos Santos (Příbram), Richard Dostálek (Zlín), Josef Dvorník (Brno), Antonín Fantiš (Příbram), Josef Galbavý (Bohemians), Theodor Gebre Selassie (Liberec), Peter Grajciar (Slavia), Anes Havrdič (Jablonec), David Homoláč (Budějovice), Martin Horáček (Bohemians), Tomáš Huber (Jablonec), Luboš Hušek (Sparta), Stanley Ibe (Bohemians), Jiří Jeslínek (Bohemians), Petr Jiráček (Plzeň), Filip Klapka (Jablonec), Zdeněk Koukal (Žižkov), Ondřej Kúdela (Boleslav), Ondřej Kušnír (Sparta), Jan Kysela (Boleslav), Jan Lecjaks (Plzeň), Gianluca Litteri (Slavia), Petr Lukáš (Teplice), Martin Lukeš (Ostrava), Pavel Malcharek (Zlín), Noel Alexandre Mendy (Boleslav), Milan Mišůn (Příbram), Stanislav Nohýnek (Příbram), Manuel Pamič (Sparta), Lukáš Pleško (Příbram), Tomáš Polách (Brno), Jan Procházka (Kladno), Jan Procházka (Kladno), Tomáš Procházka (Žižkov), Jan Rajnoch (Boleslav), František Rajtoral (Ostrava), Antonín Rosa (Teplice), Daniel Silva Rossi (Olomouc), Jiří Sabou (Teplice), Jiří Sabou (Žižkov), Vojtěch Schulmeister (Olomouc), Luděk Stracený (Žižkov), Petr Šíma (Budějovice), Jiří Šisler (Kladno), David Šmahaj (Zlín), Zdeněk Šmejkal (Příbram), Matěj Štochl (Příbram), Darko Šuškavčevič (Olomouc), Martin Švejnoha (Brno), Dimitrij Tatanašvili (Plzeň), Mickael Tavares (Slavia), Petr Tomašák (Příbram), Kamil Vacek (Sparta), Karel Večeřa (Brno), Ladislav Volešák (Slavia), Jan Vošahlík (Bohemians), Jan Vošahlík (Bohemians), Martin Vyskočil (Zlín), Tomáš Wágner (Příbram), Petr Zábojník (Jablonec), Michal Zachariáš (Kladno), Martin Zeman (Sparta), Lukáš Zoubele (Kladno), Michael Žižka (Budějovice)
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář